Staff Directory

 

Office Staff

Name Position
 noid1y01009 Sandra Morrison Principal
 noid1y02333 Kathy Gennoe Assistant Principal
 noid1y02075 Brenda Chandler Counselor
 346194143 Tonya Angle Secretary
 Amie Brown Receptionist
missing-Student ID-2 Cindy Brewer Office Staff
   Tammy Chandler Family Engagement
  Amber Jones Nurse

Pre-K

Teacher Para-Pro
 noid1y02209  Jill Ferguson Jessica Reed    346193888
   Alicia Casey Stacie Mitchell noid1y01208

Kindergarten

Teacher Para-Pro
 noid1y01140 April Chambers Anna Wilson
noid1y02276 Melanie Culbreth LaTishia Sosebee  346194297
 

 

 

Katelyn Beekman

Susan Waskey  noid1y02336
missing-Student ID-4 Hannah Suits Katie Cooper

1st Grade

Name Position
 noid1y02253 Shelly Queen Teacher
Emily Kendall Teacher
Sarah Robinson Teacher
  Shirley White Teacher

2nd Grade

Name Position
Elizabeth Estes Teacher
346194711 Nicole Harris Teacher
Rebecca Acklen Teacher
noid1y02074 Shelia Ash
Teacher

3rd Grade

Name Position
 noid1y02292 Laura Bowers Teacher
 noid1y02234 Melanie Ratliff Teacher
  Charlotte Freeman Teacher
Belinda Barber Teacher

4th Grade

Name Position
 noid1y02171 Peggy Carrell
Teacher
Abbie Austin
Teacher
 noid1y02169 Rachael Maples Teacher
noid1y01168 Dawn Brown Teacher

5th Grade

Name Position
 noid1y02073 Cindy Langford Teacher
 noid1y02252 Lindsey Beck Teacher
 noid1y02096 Patti Richardson Teacher

Resource

Name Position
 noid1y02072 Jennifer Martin Teacher
missing-Student ID-5 Rachel Fahrney Teacher
missing-Student ID-3 Rebecca Brewster Teacher
Tracey Drinnon Teacher
missing-Student ID Brandy Beavers Teacher
Jennifer Clark Teacher
missing-Student ID-7 Christy Huggins Teacher
 noid1y01028 Alicia Debity Teacher
  Rachel Moses Para-Pro
Tiffany Reynolds Para-Pro

Specialty

Name Position
 noid1y01290 Donna Henry Media Specialist
 noid1y01007 Art
 noid1y01289 Chris King /Brittany Hartshorn P.E. / Para Pro  
Lindsay Bradford Language/Computer Literacy Lab
 noid1y02071 Donna Ensley Gifted
  Kathern Nyqvist /Dixie Benson  Speech / Speech Interventionist
Olivia Jones  ESOL

Cafeteria

Name Position
  Candy Hill Cafeteria Manager
 

 

Amanda Watson Cafeteria
  Rita Gamlin Cafeteria
  Margaret Snyder Cafeteria
 346194140 Marabeth Chastain Cafeteria
  Nancy Compston Cafeteria
Cafeteria

Custodians

Name Position
 346195307 Angie Garmany Head Custodian
361211163  John Parker Custodian
Daniel Bradley Custodian
Custodian

 

Partners